Vereinsmeisterschaft22/23



                                                                      
      1.Runde :                                                       
  -:  Nils Auer                - spielfrei                    _:_     
  1:  Tobias Schweitzer        - Dominik Müller             0.5:0.5   
  2:  Thomas Bernhard          - Paul Kuschminder             1:0     
  3:  Richard Kupprion         - Elias Keller                 _:_     
  4:  Florian Sailer           - Norbert Schneider            _:_     
                                                                      
      2.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Nils Auer                - Tobias Schweitzer            _:_     
  -:  Norbert Schneider        - spielfrei                    _:_     
  2:  Elias Keller             - Florian Sailer               _:_     
  3:  Paul Kuschminder         - Richard Kupprion             _:_     
  4:  Dominik Müller           - Thomas Bernhard              _:_     
                                                                      
      3.Runde :                                                       
  -:  Tobias Schweitzer        - spielfrei                    _:_     
  1:  Thomas Bernhard          - Nils Auer                    1:0     
  2:  Richard Kupprion         - Dominik Müller             0.5:0.5   
  3:  Florian Sailer           - Paul Kuschminder             _:_     
  4:  Norbert Schneider        - Elias Keller                 _:_     
                                                                      
      4.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Nils Auer                - Richard Kupprion             _:_     
  2:  Tobias Schweitzer        - Thomas Bernhard              _:_     
  -:  Elias Keller             - spielfrei                    _:_     
  3:  Paul Kuschminder         - Norbert Schneider            _:_     
  4:  Dominik Müller           - Florian Sailer               0:1     
                                                                      
      5.Runde :                                                       
  -:  Thomas Bernhard          - spielfrei                    _:_     
  1:  Richard Kupprion         - Tobias Schweitzer            _:_     
  2:  Florian Sailer           - Nils Auer                    _:_     
  3:  Norbert Schneider        - Dominik Müller               _:_     
  4:  Elias Keller             - Paul Kuschminder             _:_     
                                                                      
      6.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Nils Auer                - Norbert Schneider            _:_     
  2:  Tobias Schweitzer        - Florian Sailer             0.5:0.5   
  3:  Thomas Bernhard          - Richard Kupprion             _:_     
  -:  Paul Kuschminder         - spielfrei                    _:_     
  4:  Dominik Müller           - Elias Keller                 _:_     
                                                                      
      7.Runde :                                                       
  -:  Richard Kupprion         - spielfrei                    _:_     
  1:  Florian Sailer           - Thomas Bernhard              _:_     
  2:  Norbert Schneider        - Tobias Schweitzer            _:_     
  3:  Elias Keller             - Nils Auer                    _:_     
  4:  Paul Kuschminder         - Dominik Müller               _:_     
                                                                      
      8.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Nils Auer                - Paul Kuschminder             _:_     
  2:  Tobias Schweitzer        - Elias Keller                 _:_     
  3:  Thomas Bernhard          - Norbert Schneider            _:_     
  4:  Richard Kupprion         - Florian Sailer               1:0     
  -:  Dominik Müller           - spielfrei                    _:_     
                                                                      
      9.Runde :                                                       
  -:  Florian Sailer           - spielfrei                    _:_     
  1:  Norbert Schneider        - Richard Kupprion             0:1     
  2:  Elias Keller             - Thomas Bernhard              _:_     
  3:  Paul Kuschminder         - Tobias Schweitzer            _:_     
  4:  Dominik Müller           - Nils Auer                    _:_     
                                                                      



Platz Name              Pkte. W.1   W.2   W.3    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   
1     Richard Kupprion  2.5   2.00  2.25  2.00   x    _'   1   0.5   _    _    _'   1'   _'  
2     Thomas Bernhard   2.0   0.00  0.00  2.00   _    x    _'   _'   _'   _'   1    _    1   
3     Florian Sailer    1.5   1.50  2.25  1.00   0'   _    x    1'  0.5'  _'   _    _    _   
4     Dominik Müller    1.0   1.75  1.50  0.00  0.5'  _    0    x   0.5'  _    _'   _'   _   
5     Tobias Schweitzer 1.0   1.25  1.50  0.00   _'   _   0.5  0.5   x    _    _'   _'   _'  
6     Elias Keller      0.0   0.00  0.00  0.00   _'   _    _    _'   _'   x    _    _'   _   
6     Paul Kuschminder  0.0   0.00  0.00  0.00   _    0'   _'   _    _    _'   x    _    _'  
6     Norbert Schneider 0.0   0.00  0.00  0.00   0    _'   _'   _    _    _    _'   x    _'  
6     Nils Auer         0.0   0.00  0.00  0.00   _    0'   _'   _'   _    _'   _    _    x   

Turnierverwaltung 4.20    W.1=Sonneborn-Berger W.2=Wertungswertung W.3=Gewinnpartien-Wertung
12.11.2022