1.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Markus Mayer             - Florian Sailer               _:_     
  2:  Wolfgang Steiger         - Darius Kahlert               1:0     
  3:  Tobias Schweitzer        - Thomas Bernhard              _:_     
  4:  Richard Kupprion         - Julien Burkart               _:_     
  5:  Norbert Schneider        - Paul Kuschminder             _:_     
                                                                      
      2.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Markus Mayer             - Wolfgang Steiger             _:_     
  2:  Julien Burkart           - Norbert Schneider            _:_     
  3:  Thomas Bernhard          - Richard Kupprion             0:1     
  4:  Darius Kahlert           - Tobias Schweitzer            _:_     
  5:  Florian Sailer           - Paul Kuschminder             _:_     
                                                                      
      3.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Wolfgang Steiger         - Florian Sailer               _:_     
  2:  Tobias Schweitzer        - Markus Mayer                 _:_     
  3:  Richard Kupprion         - Darius Kahlert               _:_     
  4:  Norbert Schneider        - Thomas Bernhard              _:_     
  5:  Paul Kuschminder         - Julien Burkart               1:0     
                                                                      
      4.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Markus Mayer             - Richard Kupprion             0:1     
  2:  Wolfgang Steiger         - Tobias Schweitzer            1:0     
  3:  Thomas Bernhard          - Paul Kuschminder             1:0     
  4:  Darius Kahlert           - Norbert Schneider          0.5:0.5   
  5:  Florian Sailer           - Julien Burkart               1:0     
                                                                      
      5.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Tobias Schweitzer        - Florian Sailer               1:0     
  2:  Richard Kupprion         - Wolfgang Steiger             _:_     
  3:  Norbert Schneider        - Markus Mayer                 _:_     
  4:  Paul Kuschminder         - Darius Kahlert               _:_     
  5:  Julien Burkart           - Thomas Bernhard            0.5:0.5   
                                                                      
      6.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Markus Mayer             - Paul Kuschminder             _:_     
  2:  Wolfgang Steiger         - Norbert Schneider            _:_     
  3:  Tobias Schweitzer        - Richard Kupprion             _:_     
  4:  Darius Kahlert           - Julien Burkart               _:_     
  5:  Florian Sailer           - Thomas Bernhard            0.5:0.5   
                                                                      
      7.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Richard Kupprion         - Florian Sailer               1:0     
  2:  Norbert Schneider        - Tobias Schweitzer            _:_     
  3:  Paul Kuschminder         - Wolfgang Steiger             _:_     
  4:  Julien Burkart           - Markus Mayer                 _:_     
  5:  Thomas Bernhard          - Darius Kahlert               _:_     
                                                                      
      8.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Markus Mayer             - Thomas Bernhard              _:_     
  2:  Wolfgang Steiger         - Julien Burkart               1:0     
  3:  Tobias Schweitzer        - Paul Kuschminder             _:_     
  4:  Richard Kupprion         - Norbert Schneider            _:_     
  5:  Florian Sailer           - Darius Kahlert               0:1     
                                                                      
      9.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Norbert Schneider        - Florian Sailer               _:_     
  2:  Paul Kuschminder         - Richard Kupprion             _:_     
  3:  Julien Burkart           - Tobias Schweitzer            _:_     
  4:  Thomas Bernhard          - Wolfgang Steiger             _:_     
  5:  Darius Kahlert           - Markus Mayer                 _:_     
                                                                      



Platz Name              Pkte. W.1   W.2   W.3    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
1     Richard Kupprion  3.0   3.50  3.50  3.00   x    _    1'   _    1    _'   _'   _    _    1'  
2     Wolfgang Steiger  3.0   3.00  4.25  3.00   _'   x    _'   1    _    1    _'   1    _    _'  
3     Thomas Bernhard   2.0   2.00  1.75  1.00   0    _    x    _   0.5'  _'   1   0.5'  _'   _'  
4     Darius Kahlert    1.5   1.75  1.75  1.00   _'   0'   _'   x    1'   _    _'   _   0.5   _   
5     Florian Sailer    1.5   1.50  2.00  1.00   0'   _'  0.5   0    x    0'   _    1    _'   _'  
6     Tobias Schweitzer 1.0   1.50  1.50  1.00   _    0'   _    _'   1    x    _    _'   _'   _   
7     Paul Kuschminder  1.0   0.50  1.00  1.00   _    _    0'   _    _'   _'   x    1    _'   _'  
8     Julien Burkart    0.5   1.00  1.00  0.00   _'   0'  0.5   _'   0'   _    0'   x    _    _   
9     Norbert Schneider 0.5   0.75  0.75  0.00   _'   _'   _   0.5'  _    _    _    _'   x    _   
10    Markus Mayer      0.0   0.00  0.00  0.00   0    _    _    _'   _    _'   _    _'   _'   x   

Turnierverwaltung 4.20    W.1=Sonneborn-Berger W.2=Wertungswertung W.3=Gewinnpartien-Wertung
08.01.2022