1.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Markus Mayer             - Florian Sailer               _:_     
  2:  Wolfgang Steiger         - Darius Kahlert               1:0     
  3:  Tobias Schweitzer        - Thomas Bernhard              1:0     
  4:  Richard Kupprion         - Julien Burkart               _:_     
  5:  Norbert Schneider        - Paul Kuschminder             _:_     
                                                                      
      2.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Markus Mayer             - Wolfgang Steiger             _:_     
  2:  Julien Burkart           - Norbert Schneider            _:_     
  3:  Thomas Bernhard          - Richard Kupprion             0:1     
  4:  Darius Kahlert           - Tobias Schweitzer            0:1     
  5:  Florian Sailer           - Paul Kuschminder             _:_     
                                                                      
      3.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Wolfgang Steiger         - Florian Sailer               1:0     
  2:  Tobias Schweitzer        - Markus Mayer                 _:_     
  3:  Richard Kupprion         - Darius Kahlert               _:_     
  4:  Norbert Schneider        - Thomas Bernhard              0:1     
  5:  Paul Kuschminder         - Julien Burkart               1:0     
                                                                      
      4.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Markus Mayer             - Richard Kupprion             0:1     
  2:  Wolfgang Steiger         - Tobias Schweitzer            1:0     
  3:  Thomas Bernhard          - Paul Kuschminder             1:0     
  4:  Darius Kahlert           - Norbert Schneider          0.5:0.5   
  5:  Florian Sailer           - Julien Burkart               1:0     
                                                                      
      5.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Tobias Schweitzer        - Florian Sailer               1:0     
  2:  Richard Kupprion         - Wolfgang Steiger             _:_     
  3:  Norbert Schneider        - Markus Mayer                 _:_     
  4:  Paul Kuschminder         - Darius Kahlert               _:_     
  5:  Julien Burkart           - Thomas Bernhard            0.5:0.5   
                                                                      
      6.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Markus Mayer             - Paul Kuschminder             _:_     
  2:  Wolfgang Steiger         - Norbert Schneider            _:_     
  3:  Tobias Schweitzer        - Richard Kupprion           0.5:0.5   
  4:  Darius Kahlert           - Julien Burkart               _:_     
  5:  Florian Sailer           - Thomas Bernhard            0.5:0.5   
                                                                      
      7.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Richard Kupprion         - Florian Sailer               1:0     
  2:  Norbert Schneider        - Tobias Schweitzer            _:_     
  3:  Paul Kuschminder         - Wolfgang Steiger             _:_     
  4:  Julien Burkart           - Markus Mayer                 _:_     
  5:  Thomas Bernhard          - Darius Kahlert               _:_     
                                                                      
      8.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Markus Mayer             - Thomas Bernhard              _:_     
  2:  Wolfgang Steiger         - Julien Burkart               1:0     
  3:  Tobias Schweitzer        - Paul Kuschminder             _:_     
  4:  Richard Kupprion         - Norbert Schneider            1:0     
  5:  Florian Sailer           - Darius Kahlert               0:1     
                                                                      
      9.Runde :                                                       
  1:  Norbert Schneider        - Florian Sailer               _:_     
  2:  Paul Kuschminder         - Richard Kupprion             _:_     
  3:  Julien Burkart           - Tobias Schweitzer            _:_     
  4:  Thomas Bernhard          - Wolfgang Steiger             0:1     
  5:  Darius Kahlert           - Markus Mayer                 _:_     
                                                                      



Platz Name              Pkte. W.1    W.2    W.3    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
1     Wolfgang Steiger  5.0   10.00  16.00  5.00   x    _'   1    1'   1    1    _'   1    _    _'  
2     Richard Kupprion  4.5   6.75   9.25   4.00   _    x   0.5'  1'   1    _    _'   _    1    1'  
3     Tobias Schweitzer 3.5   8.25   9.50   3.00   0'  0.5   x    1    1    1'   _    _'   _'   _   
4     Thomas Bernhard   3.0   2.50   3.00   2.00   0    0    0'   x   0.5'  _    1   0.5'  1'   _'  
5     Florian Sailer    1.5   2.00   2.75   1.00   0'   0'   0'  0.5   x    0    _    1    _'   _'  
6     Darius Kahlert    1.5   1.75   2.25   1.00   0'   _'   0    _'   1'   x    _'   _   0.5   _   
7     Paul Kuschminder  1.0   0.50   1.50   1.00   _    _    _'   0'   _'   _    x    1    _'   _'  
8     Julien Burkart    0.5   1.50   1.25   0.00   0'   _'   _   0.5   0'   _'   0'   x    _    _   
9     Norbert Schneider 0.5   0.75   0.75   0.00   _'   0'   _    0    _   0.5'  _    _'   x    _   
10    Markus Mayer      0.0   0.00   0.00   0.00   _    0    _'   _    _    _'   _    _'   _'   x   

Turnierverwaltung 4.20    W.1=Sonneborn-Berger W.2=Wertungswertung W.3=Gewinnpartien-Wertung
28.05.2022